Statistiques du club
265
Adhérents
25
Équipes
6
Partenaires
344
Matchs joués
U15 Masculins 1 - Clément & Estéban D2 H | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U15 Masculins 1 - Clément & EstébanU15M1 | 48 - 64 | SIMILIENNE NANTES - 2SIMILIENNE NANTES - 2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | VERTOU BASKET - 3VERTOU BASKET - 3 | 15:00 | U15 Masculins 1 - Clément & EstébanU15M1 | |
Séniors Féminines - Sullivan D3 D | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | ESPERANCE SPORTIVE DE CROSSAC - 3ESPERANCE SPORTIVE DE CROSSAC - 3 | 42 - 67 | Séniors Féminines - SullivanSENIORF1 | |
24 mars 24/03 | Séniors Féminines - SullivanSENIORF1 | 14:00 | JOUE BASKETJOUE BASKET | |
Seniors Masculins 1 - Simon & Sébastien D2 D | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | CARQUEFOU BASKET - 2CARQUEFOU BASKET - 2 | 50 - 81 | Seniors Masculins 1 - Simon & SébastienSENIORM1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | Seniors Masculins 1 - Simon & SébastienSENIORM1 | 21:00 | ASPTT NANTES - 2ASPTT NANTES - 2 | |
Séniors Masculins 2 - Youssef D4 E | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE - 4CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE - 4 | 73 - 47 | Séniors Masculins 2 - YoussefSENIORM2 | |
24 mars 24/03 | Séniors Masculins 2 - YoussefSENIORM2 | 16:15 | BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3 | |
U20 Masculins - Antoine & Franck D1 C | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U20 Masculins - Antoine & FranckU20M1 | 81 - 91 | GRAND LIEU BASKET - 1GRAND LIEU BASKET - 1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U20 Masculins - Antoine & FranckU20M1 | 18:00 | IE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKET - ERDRE BASKET CLUBIE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKET - ERDRE BASKET CLUB | |
U18 Féminines 1 - Marine & Simon D2 F | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | BASKET SUD LOIREBASKET SUD LOIRE | 31 - 46 | U18 Féminines 1 - Marine & SimonU18F1 | |
24 mars 24/03 | U18 Féminines 1 - Marine & SimonU18F1 | 12:30 | LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET - 2LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET - 2 | |
U17 Masculins - Océane et Fabien D3 D | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U17 Masculins - Océane et FabienU17M1 | 44 - 84 | LAC ET TENU BASKETLAC ET TENU BASKET | |
24 mars 24/03 | IE - CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET - 2IE - CTC VAL DE SEVRE - ETOILE DE CLISSON BASKET - 2 | 11:00 | U17 Masculins - Océane et FabienU17M1 | |
U18 Féminines 2 - Melvin & Thomas D3 E | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U18 Féminines 2 - Melvin & ThomasU18F2 | 28 - 26 | PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 2PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB - 2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | NANTES SULLY BASKETNANTES SULLY BASKET | 18:45 | U18 Féminines 2 - Melvin & ThomasU18F2 | |
U15 Féminines 1 - Chloé & Morgane D2 C | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | CSP RETZ BASKET - 1CSP RETZ BASKET - 1 | 24 - 56 | U15 Féminines 1 - Chloé & MorganeU15F1 | |
24 mars 24/03 | U15 Féminines 1 - Chloé & MorganeU15F1 | 10:45 | LES MONTAGNARDS LA MONTAGNELES MONTAGNARDS LA MONTAGNE | |
U15 Féminines 2 - Aline D3 | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U15 Féminines 2 - AlineU15F2 | 31 - 22 | BASKET CLUB LOROUX LANDREAU - BC2L - 2BASKET CLUB LOROUX LANDREAU - BC2L - 2 | |
24 mars 24/03 | HIRONDELLE S JULIEN CONCELLES - 2HIRONDELLE S JULIEN CONCELLES - 2 | 11:30 | U15 Féminines 2 - AlineU15F2 | |
U15 Masculins 2 - Malika et Jérôme D2 I | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1NANTES BREIL BASKET - 1 | 58 - 47 | U15 Masculins 2 - Malika et JérômeU15M2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U15 Masculins 2 - Malika et JérômeU15M2 | 16:15 | REZE BASKET 44 - 2REZE BASKET 44 - 2 | |
U13 Féminines 1 - Ingrid et Antoine D2 E | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U13 Féminines 1 - Ingrid et AntoineU13F1 | 58 - 59 | SUD RETZ BASKETSUD RETZ BASKET | |
24 mars 24/03 | EB SORINIERESEB SORINIERES | 11:30 | U13 Féminines 1 - Ingrid et AntoineU13F1 | |
U13 Masculins 1 - Gwendal et Louison D3 N | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | GRAND LIEU BASKET - 2GRAND LIEU BASKET - 2 | 36 - 43 | U13 Masculins 1 - Gwendal et LouisonU13M1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U13 Masculins 1 - Gwendal et LouisonU13M1 | 14:30 | BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 1BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE - 1 | |
U13 Féminines 2 - Frédéric D3 M | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET - 2CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET - 2 | 28 - 38 | U13 Féminines 2 - FrédéricU13F2 | |
24 mars 24/03 | U13 Féminines 2 - FrédéricU13F2 | 09:00 | NANTES BREIL BASKET - 2NANTES BREIL BASKET - 2 | |
U11 Féminines 1 - Lilou & Marie D3 K | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 2US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 2 | 14 - 52 | U11 Féminines 1 - Lilou & MarieU11F1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U11 Féminines 1 - Lilou & MarieU11F1 | 13:00 | LAC ET TENU BASKET - 2LAC ET TENU BASKET - 2 | |
U11 Masculins - Gaëtan D3 H | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U11 Masculins - GaëtanU11M1 | 22 - 39 | NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2NANTES BASKET HERMINE (NBH) - 2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | SAINTE LUCE BASKET - 3SAINTE LUCE BASKET - 3 | 15:00 | U11 Masculins - GaëtanU11M1 | |
U11 Féminines 2 - Clément D3 L | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U11 Féminines 2 - ClémentU11F2 | 31 - 32 | BASKET CLUB BASSE GOULAINE - 2BASKET CLUB BASSE GOULAINE - 2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | LAC ET TENU BASKET - 1LAC ET TENU BASKET - 1 | 12:00 | U11 Féminines 2 - ClémentU11F2 | |
U9 Féminines 1 - Carole et Juliette | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U9 Féminines 1 - Carole et JulietteU9F1 | Terminé | ExemptExempt | |
30 mars 30/03 | GRAND LIEU BASKET - 2GRAND LIEU BASKET - 2 | 13:00 | U9 Féminines 1 - Carole et JulietteU9F1 | |
U9 Masculins 1 - Didier & Méric | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | U9 Masculins 1 - Didier & MéricU9M1 | - F | AL OUCHE DINIER REZEAL OUCHE DINIER REZE | |
30 mars 30/03 | BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3BOUGUENAIS BASKET - 3 | 14:00 | U9 Masculins 1 - Didier & MéricU9M1 | |
U9 Masculins 2 - Calie & Matthieu | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 2US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET - 2 | 12 - 06 | U9 Masculins 2 - Calie & MatthieuU9M2 | |
30 mars 30/03 | U9 Masculins 2 - Calie & MatthieuU9M2 | 13:00 | LA LEGEENNELA LEGEENNE | |
Loisirs Féminines | ||||
22 févr. 22/02 | CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKETCS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET | - F | Loisirs FémininesLOISIRSF1 | |
26 mars 26/03 | Loisirs FémininesLOISIRSF1 | 20:30 | TREIZE SEPTIERS BASKETTREIZE SEPTIERS BASKET | |
Loisirs Masculins | ||||
15 sept. 15/09 | Loisirs MasculinsLOISIRSM1 | 32 - 39 | NORD VENDÉE BASKETNORD VENDÉE BASKET |